Sunrise Inn By Lavish Hub Abu Dhabi

( ex. Sunrise Inn By Dsv Property )
Abu Dhabi
Sunrise By Lavish Hub *
8.6 Fabulous
828 reviews

Sunrise Inn By Lavish Hub Abu Dhabi

Al Khalidiyah Street, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates View map
Sunrise Inn By Lavish Hub Abu Dhabi is located just 1.4 km from the Baynunah Tower and 25 minutes' walk from the Khalidiyah Mall. Wi-Fi is available for guests' business or leisure needs.
This homestay offers a prime location a stone's throw from Zayed Bin Sultan Mosque. The Al Sahil Beach is a 10-minute drive from the apartment.
A highlight of Sunrise Inn By Lavish Hub for guests is the presence of shower caps and bath sheets in the bathroom. A separate toilet and a shower can also be found.
There is an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware provided in a kitchenette. Etisalat bus stop lies 350 metres away.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Abu Dhabi
Local sights
  • Gold Souk - 750 m
  • Heritage Village - 3.5 km
  • Al Khubeirah Garden - 3.4 km
  • Al Jazira Sports & Cultural Club - 4.4 km
  • Abu Dhabi Public beach - 3 km
  • Abu Dhabi Int. Marine Sports Club - 3.6 km
  • Bateen Dhow Yard - 3.9 km
  • Al Manhal Palace - 650 m
  • Ah Nahyan Stadium - 1.9 km
Airports
  • Bateen - 13 km

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • No pets allowed
  • Security
  • Lift
  • Smoke detectors
  • Fire extinguishers
  • Key access

Dining

  • Electric kettle
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Services

  • Housekeeping

Room Comforts

  • Air conditioning
  • Soundproofed rooms
  • Dining table
  • Free toiletries
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Policies

Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:00
Check-out: from 12:00 until 13:00
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Fr 25 Sep
Sa 26 Sep
Guests
Searching hotels in Abu Dhabi